Transnasional Skyview

Transnasional Outer View

Transnasional is the leader in the express bus industry and is also one of the most well known bus company brand in Malaysia and Singapore. The group serves more than 200 destinations and covers all major cities and towns with 1,000 daily departures across Peninsular Malaysia and Singapore. Hence, visitors, tourists, local commuters, are able to find any trips at anytime with Transnasional.

Having been in the express bus industry for over three decades, Transnasional has been leading the industry by constantly innovating itself by using the latest bus technologies, design and comfort to provides safe, enjoyable and affordable travel for passengers. By implementing the electronic ticketing system, the first in the industry, Transnasional has made the booking process in much faster, accurate and efficient manner because ticketing system enables the passengers to plan their journey, make reservation and purchase express bus tickets at any ticketing counter, 60 days in advance including return and multiple journeys trips. Apart from that, 170 ticketing agents including selected Petronas Mesra Stores has been appointed for greater accessibility to the customers.

Transnasional was also the first express bus operator to provide insurance coverage for passenger and baggage, whereby in the case of unfortunate event, the passengers and the baggage (in case of baggage loss) are covered by insurance.

By launching new coach type, Transnasional Skyview, the first 69-seater jumbo coach in the country is another achievement and milestone for the brand because it provides an exciting new experience and level of comfort for the super economy class coaches with features that includes aerodynamic design and ergonomic super slim contoured seats.

With so much to offer under one brand name, Transnasional is certainly your preferred choice!

Transnasional Bus Address

Kuala Lumpur Headquarters:
KONSORTIUM TRANSNASIONAL BERHAD
No 38 Jalan Chow Kit,
50350 Kuala Lumpur.
Malaysia
Tel No: 603- 4045 8878

Please Note: Changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators.

FROM TO PRICE TIME
Alor Gajah Seremban RM 5.30 11:00 AM , 1:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Alor Setar Kota Bahru RM 38.90 10:15 AM , 10:15 PM
Alor Setar Kubang Kerian RM 42.20 10:15 AM , 10:15 PM
Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur RM 44.00 12:05 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 12:30 PM , 5:30 PM , 10:00 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Alor Setar Malacca RM 56.50 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Alor Setar Ipoh RM 24.20 10:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 3:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 9:00 PM
Alor Setar Teluk Intan RM 32.50 2:30 PM , 9:00 PM
Alor Setar Kajang RM 49.40 12:05 AM , 12:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Alor Setar Klang RM 49.40 11:15 AM , 11:15 PM
Alor Setar Shah Alam RM 49.40 11:15 AM , 11:15 PM
Bahau Johor Bahru RM 23.70 9:30 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Bahau Segamat RM 6.20 9:30 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Bahau Gemas RM 3.60 9:30 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Bahau Kuantan RM 20.40 10:00 AM , 5:00 PM
Bahau Temerloh RM 8.50 10:00 AM , 5:00 PM
Baling Kota Bahru RM 28.60 11:00 AM , 11:00 PM
Baling Kubang Kerian RM 31.90 11:00 AM , 11:00 PM
Baling Kuala Lumpur RM 39.30 9:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 4:00 PM , 9:00 PM , 10:30 PM
Batu Pahat Kuantan RM 29.90 9:00 PM
Batu Pahat Kota Bahru RM 64.20 8:00 PM
Batu Pahat Kuala Lumpur RM 22.70 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Batu Pahat Putrajaya RM 26.80 9.00AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Batu Pahat Klang RM 26.00 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 2:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Batu Pahat Puchong Tesco RM 25.70 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Batu Pahat Shah Alam RM 25.30 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 2:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Batu Pahat Dungun RM 41.20 9:00 PM
Batu Pahat Kuala Terengganu RM 48.00 9:00 PM
Bentong Kuantan RM 18.90 9:30 AM , 4:30 PM
Bentong Temerloh RM 7.10 9:30 AM , 4:30 PM
Butterworth Sungai Petani RM 4.10 11:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 9:30 PM
Butterworth Kota Bahru RM 37.40 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Butterworth Kubang Kerian RM 40.70 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Butterworth Malacca RM 47.70 12:15 AM , 11:35 AM
Butterworth Ipoh RM 15.30 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 6:30 PM
Butterworth Lumut RM 21.40 3:15 PM
Butterworth Teluk Intan RM 23.70 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 6:30 PM
Butterworth Kajang RM 39.80 11:30 PM
Changloon Klang RM 50.10 10:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Changloon Shah Alam RM 49.40 10:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Dungun Batu Pahat RM 41.20 9:45 PM
Dungun Johor Bahru RM 42.40 10:00 AM , 10:15 PM
Dungun Muar RM 36.60 9:45 PM
Dungun Kota Bahru RM 22.90 1:00 AM , 1:30 AM , 3:00 AM , 11:30 AM , 1:30 PM , 5:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Dungun Rantau Panjang RM 28.60 12:00 AM
Dungun Kuala Lumpur RM 36.20 10:45 AM , 2:15 PM , 10:45 PM , 11:59 PM
Dungun Putrajaya RM 40.70 10:45 AM , 10:45 PM
Dungun Alor Gajah RM 39.50 9:45 PM
Dungun Malacca RM 39.50 9:45 PM
Dungun Gemas RM 30.10 9:45 PM
Dungun Gemencheh RM 35.00 9:45 PM
Dungun Kuantan RM 13.70 9:45 PM
Dungun Klang RM 39.30 10:30 AM , 10:30 PM
Dungun Puchong Tesco RM 39.60 10:45 AM , 10:45 PM
Dungun Shah Alam RM 38.40 10:30 AM , 10:30 PM
Dungun Singapore S$ 30.70 10:00 AM , 10:15 PM
Gemas Johor Bahru RM 20.40 10:10 AM , 3:40 PM , 5:40 PM
Gerik Kuala Lumpur RM 33.40 10:05 AM , 10:35 AM , 5:05 PM , 11:35 PM
Ipoh Alor Setar RM 24.20 9:00 AM , 10:00 AM , 11:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Ipoh Sungai Petani RM 18.60 8:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 4:30 PM
Ipoh Kota Bahru RM 36.50 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Ipoh Kubang Kerian RM 39.80 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Ipoh Kuala Lumpur RM 20.70 11:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 9:00 PM
Ipoh Teluk Intan RM 9.00 12:15 AM , 11:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 5:45 PM , 8:30 PM
Ipoh Kangar RM 29.70 9:00 AM , 11:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Ipoh Butterworth RM 15.30 8:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Jerantut Kuantan RM 17.60 8:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Jerantut Temerloh RM 6.00 8:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Jitra Klang RM 50.10 10:45 AM , 10:30 PM
Jitra Shah Alam RM 49.40 10:45 AM , 10:30 PM
Johor Bahru Mersing RM 17.60 10:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Johor Bahru Segamat RM 17.10 10:30 AM , 4:00 PM
Johor Bahru Rantau Panjang RM 71.50 8:00 PM
Johor Bahru Kuala Lumpur RM 34.30 8:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 2:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 7:00 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Johor Bahru Gemas RM 20.40 10:30 AM , 4:00 PM
Johor Bahru Kuala Pilah RM 27.40 10:30 AM , 4:00 PM
Johor Bahru Kuantan RM 29.10 10:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Johor Bahru Klang RM 37.40 9:30 AM , 4:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Johor Bahru Shah Alam RM 36.60 9:30 AM , 4:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Johor Bahru Dungun RM 42.40 10:30 AM , 11:00 PM
Kajang Alor Setar RM 49.40 11:30 AM , 10:30 PM
Kajang Kota Bahru RM 49.30 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Kajang Kubang Kerian RM 52.60 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Kangar Kota Bahru RM 42.40 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kangar Kubang Kerian RM 45.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kangar Kuala Lumpur RM 50.10 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 8:30 PM , 9:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Kangar Malacca RM 60.50 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 8:30 PM , 9:30 PM
Kangar Seremban RM 53.20 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kangar Ipoh RM 29.70 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 5:00 PM , 8:00 PM
Kangar Kajang RM 55.50 11:00 PM
Kangar Klang RM 53.80 10:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Kangar Shah Alam RM 53.80 10:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Kemaman Batu Pahat RM 41.20 11:00 PM
Kemaman Johor Bahru RM 38.10 11:30 AM , 11:30 PM
Kemaman Muar RM 36.60 11:00 PM
Kemaman Kota Bahru RM 30.10 1:45 AM , 10:30 AM , 4:00 PM , 7:15 PM , 11:45 PM
Kemaman Rantau Panjang RM 35.70 10:45 PM
Kemaman Kuala Lumpur RM 32.30 12:30 AM , 1:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 12:30 PM , 1:30 PM , 3:30 PM , 11:59 PM
Kemaman Putrajaya RM 36.80 12:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kemaman Bahau RM 30.50 1:00 PM
Kemaman Kuala Pilah RM 30.50 1:00 PM
Kemaman Seremban RM 36.50 1:00 PM
Kemaman Klang RM 35.20 12:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kemaman Puchong Tesco RM 35.70 12:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kemaman Shah Alam RM 34.50 12:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kemaman Singapore S$ 28.50 11:30 AM , 11:30 PM
Klang Batu Pahat RM 26.00 8:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Klang Muar RM 20.50 8:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Klang Changloon RM 50.10 10:00 PM
Klang Jitra RM 50.10 10:00 PM
Klang Bachok RM 48.00 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Klang Kubang Kerian RM 51.30 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Klang Malacca RM 16.90 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Klang Kuantan RM 28.10 9:30 AM , 4:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Klang Lumut RM 23.80 9:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 7:30 PM
Klang Teluk Intan RM 14.80 9:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 7:30 PM
Klang Kangar RM 53.80 9:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Klang Butterworth RM 39.10 9:30 AM
Klang Dungun RM 39.30 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Klang Kemaman RM 35.20 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Klang Kuala Terengganu RM 45.50 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
KLIA Malacca RM 24.10 1:00 AM , 7:30 AM , 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:30 AM , 1:00 PM , 2:00 PM , 4:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 8:00 PM , 9:00 PM
KLIA2 Malacca RM 24.10 1:15 AM , 7:45 AM , 9:15 AM , 10:45 AM , 11:45 AM , 1:15 PM , 2:15 PM , 4:15 PM , 6:15 PM , 8:15 PM , 9:15 PM
Kluang Kota Bahru RM 64.20 7:00 PM
Kota Bahru Johor Bahru RM 66 – RM 85 8:30 AM , 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru kluang RM 64.20 7:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kota Tinggi RM 59.30 8:30 AM , 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru Pasir Gudang RM 72.60 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru Segamat RM 52.80 7:00 PM
Kota Bahru Alor Setar RM 38.90 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Sungai Petani RM 32.80 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Kuala Lumpur RM 44.20 9:00 AM , 8:00 PM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Putrajaya RM 48.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Malacca RM 57.60 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru Seremban RM 50.10 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kuala Rompin RM 47.20 8:30 AM , 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kuantan RM 34.60 8:00 AM , 8:30 AM , 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 9:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Kota Bahru Temerloh RM 45.60 9:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Ipoh RM 36.50 9:45 AM , 10:00 PM
Kota Bahru Lumut RM 44.20 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Teluk Intan RM 50.40 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Kangar RM 42.40 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Kuala Perlis RM 42.40 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kota Bahru Butterworth RM 37.40 9:45 AM , 10:00 PM
Kota Bahru Penang RM 41.20 9:45 AM , 10:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kajang RM 49.30 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Klang RM 48.00 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Puchong Tesco RM 47.60 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Shah Alam RM 47.20 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kota Bahru Singapore S$ 44.70 8:00 PM
Kota Bahru Dungun RM 22.90 8:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kemaman RM 30.10 8:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kerteh RM 26.60 8:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kota Bahru Kuala Terengganu RM 16.90 8:00 AM , 10:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 1:45 PM , 5:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Batu Pahat RM 22.70 3:30 PM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru RM 34.30 7:30 AM , 8:30 AM , 8:45 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 1:00 PM , 1:30 PM , 2:00 PM , 4:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 5:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 7:00 PM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Mersing RM 32.80 9:00 AM , 12:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Pasir Gudang RM 36.10 9:30 AM , 4:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Segamat RM 18.40 10:00 AM , 1:00 PM , 7:00 PM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Alor Setar RM 44.00 10:00 AM , 10:15 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:15 PM , 12:45 PM , 1:00 PM , 5:30 PM , 5:45 PM , 10:45 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:45 PM , 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Baling RM 39.30 8:15 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:15 AM , 4:00 PM , 4:15 PM , 8:45 PM , 9:30 PM , 9:45 PM , 10:30 PM , 10:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Sungai Petani RM 39.60 11:00 AM , 11:15 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:45 PM , 5:30 PM , 5:45 PM , 8:45 PM , 10:45 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:15 PM , 11:59 PM ,
Kuala Lumpur Kota Bahru RM 44.20 10:10 AM , 10:28 AM , 9:58 PM , 10:28 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kubang Kerian RM 47.50 10:10 AM , 10:28 AM , 9:58 PM , 10:28 PM
Kuala Lumpur Rantau Panjang RM 48.90 9:58 PM
Kuala Lumpur Malacca RM 13.60 8:58 AM , 10:58 AM , 12:58 PM , 4:58 PM , 6:00 PM , 8:58 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuantan RM 24.10 8:00 AM , 8:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Gerik RM 33.40 8:15 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 4:00 PM , 4:15 PM , 10:30 PM , 10:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Ipoh RM 20.70 8:15 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 3:00 PM , 3:45 PM , 4:00 PM , 7:15 PM , 8:00 PM , 8:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kroh RM 38.00 8:15 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 4:00 PM , 4:15 PM , 10:30 PM , 10:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Lumut RM 27.10 8:20 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 3:10 PM , 3:50 PM , 4:05 PM , 10:15 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Teluk Intan RM 15.60 8:00 AM , 8:15 AM , 8:20 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:15 AM , 11:15 AM , 12:00 PM , 12:15 PM , 1:00 PM , 1:15 PM , 2:00 PM , 2:15 PM , 3:00 PM , 3:15 PM , 3:50 PM , 4:05 PM , 4:15 PM , 5:00 PM , 5:15 PM , 6:00 PM , 6:15 PM , 7:00 PM , 7:15 PM , 8:15 PM , 9:00 PM , 9:15 PM , 10:00 PM , 10:15 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kangar RM 50.10 11:30 AM , 12:15 PM , 12:45 PM , 1:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Perlis RM 47.10 11:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Butterworth RM 34.40 12:15 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:15 AM , 10:45 AM , 11:00 AM , 11:15 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:15 PM , 1:00 PM , 4:30 PM , 4:45 PM , 6:00 PM , 6:15 PM , 8:45 PM , 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Penang RM 38.50 10:00 AM , 10:15 AM , 10:45 AM , 11:00 AM , 6:00 PM , 6:15 PM , 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Dungun RM 36.20 10:28 AM , 12:58 PM , 9:58 PM , 10:28 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kemaman RM 32.30 10:28 AM , 12:58 PM , 9:58 PM , 10:28 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Terengganu RM 44.00 10:28 AM , 12:58 PM , 9:58 PM , 10:28 PM
Kuala Perlis Kota Bahru RM 42.40 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Kuala Perlis Kubang Kerian RM 45.70 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur RM 47.10 8:45 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Perlis Malacca RM 63.50 8:45 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Pilah Segamat RM 2.80 12:00 AM , 10:10 AM , 3:40 PM , 4:00 PM , 5:40 PM , 6:00 PM , 10:00 PM
Kuala Pilah Kuala Pilah RM 6.20 2:40 PM
Kuala Pilah Rembau RM 9.40 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 5:30 PM
Kuala Pilah Tampin RM 4.80 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 5:30 PM
Kuala Pilah Johor Bahru RM 27.40 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM
Kuala Pilah Segamat RM 8.80 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM
Kuala Pilah Gemas RM 6.20 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM
Kuala Rompin Johor Bahru RM 29.10 11:00 AM , 12:30 PM , 1:00 PM
Kuala Rompin Kota Bahru RM 47 – RM 51 11:30 AM , 11:00 PM
Kuala Rompin Kuantan RM 11.50 6:30 PM , 11:30 PM
Kuala Rompin Singapore S$ 24.00 12:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Batu Pahat RM 48.00 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Johor Bahru RM 48.60 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kota Tinggi RM 48.60 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Mersing RM 37.40 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Muar RM 43.40 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Pasir Gudang RM 48.60 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kota Bahru RM 16.90 1:45 AM , 5:00 AM , 10:00 AM , 1:30 PM , 1:45 PM , 5:30 PM , 7:00 PM , 10:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kuala Lumpur RM 44.00 9:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 11:00 AM , 1:00 PM , 9:30 PM , 10:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Putrajaya RM 46.90 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Alor Gajah RM 46.70 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Malacca RM 47.70 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Bahau RM 38.10 10:30 AM
Kuala Terengganu Gemas RM 37.40 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Gemencheh RM 42.30 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kuala Pilah RM 40.00 10:30 AM
Kuala Terengganu Seremban RM 43.60 10:30 AM
Kuala Terengganu Tampin RM 42.30 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kuantan RM 18 – RM 19 10:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Klang RM 45.50 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Puchong Tesco RM 45.80 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Shah Alam RM 44.60 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Singapore S$ 33.80 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kuantan Batu Pahat RM 29.90 1:00 AM
Kuantan Johor Bahru RM 29.10 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Kuantan Mersing RM 18.00 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 10:30 PM
Kuantan Muar RM 25.20 1:00 AM
Kuantan Kota Bahru RM 34.60 1:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 11:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 3:00 PM , 6:30 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Kuantan Rantau Panjang RM 40.10 10:00 PM
Kuantan Kuala Lumpur RM 24.10 12:30 AM , 1:00 AM , 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:45 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 2:30 PM , 4:00 PM , 4:30 PM , 6:30 PM , 8:00 PM , 9:30 PM
Kuantan Putrajaya RM 28.60 9:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 9:30 PM
Kuantan Malacca RM 30.70 8:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Kuantan Bahau RM 20.40 8:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Kuantan Bentong RM 18.90 8:30 AM , 2:30 PM
Kuantan Jerantut RM 17.60 10:00 AM , 1:00 PM , 3:00 PM
Kuantan Kuala Rompin RM 11.50 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:00 PM
Kuantan Temerloh RM 12.00 8:00 AM , 8:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 11:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 1:00 PM , 2:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 3:00 PM , 4:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 8:00 PM
Kuantan Kuala Terengganu RM 19.60 1:00 AM , 1:30 AM , 9:30 AM ,3:00 PM , 4:00 PM , 6:30 PM , 10:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Batu Pahat RM 67.50 6:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Johor Bahru RM 69 – RM 88 8:00 AM , 7:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Kluang RM 67.50 6:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Kota Tinggi RM 62.60 8:00 AM , 7:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Pasir Gudang RM 75.90 7:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Segamat RM 56.10 6:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Alor Setar RM 42.20 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Sungai Petani RM 36.10 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Kuala Lumpur RM 47.50 8:30 AM , 7:15 PM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Putrajaya RM 52.00 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Kuala Rompin RM 50.50 8:00 AM , 7:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Ipoh RM 39.80 9:15 AM , 9:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Lumut RM 47.50 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Teluk Intan RM 53.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Kangar RM 45.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Kuala Perlis RM 45.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Kubang Kerian Butterworth RM 40.70 9:15 AM , 9:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Penang RM 44.50 9:15 AM , 9:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Kajang RM 52.60 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Klang RM 51.30 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Puchong Tesco RM 50.90 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Shah Alam RM 50.50 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Singapore S$ 46.40 7:15 PM
Kulai Klang RM 37.40 10:00 AM , 5:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Kulai Shah Alam RM 36.60 10:00 AM , 5:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Lumut Sungai Petani RM 25.20 9:00 AM
Lumut Kota Bahru RM 44.20 9:45 AM , 9:45 PM
Lumut Kubang Kerian RM 47.50 9:45 AM , 9:45 PM
Lumut Putrajaya RM 31.40 7:30 AM , 2:15 PM , 9:00 PM
Lumut Malacca RM 41.50 9:30 AM
Lumut Seremban RM 33.30 9:30 AM
Lumut Teluk Intan RM 9.10 9:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 2:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Lumut Butterworth RM 21.40 9:00 AM
Lumut Klang RM 23.80 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Lumut Puchong Tesco RM 30.40 7:30 AM , 2:15 PM , 9:00 PM
Lumut Shah Alam RM 27.10 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Malacca Alor Setar RM 56.50 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Malacca Sungai Petani RM 51.00 8:30 AM , 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Malacca KLIA RM 24.10 12:15 AM , 5:00 AM , 5:20 AM , 6:30 AM , 8:00 AM , 8:20 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 12:50 PM , 2:30 PM , 2:50 PM , 4:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 10:00 PM
Malacca KLIA2 RM 24.10 12:15 AM , 5:00 AM , 5:20 AM , 6:30 AM , 8:00 AM , 8:20 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 12:50 PM , 2:30 PM , 2:50 PM , 4:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 10:00 PM
Malacca Kuala Lumpur RM 13.60 5:00 AM , 5:30 AM , 8:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 8:15 PM
Malacca Putrajaya RM 18.10 8:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 8:15 PM
Malacca Bahau RM 9.50 8:00 AM , 3:00 PM
Malacca Seremban RM 7.50 9:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 1:30 PM , 2:30 PM , 3:30 PM , 4:00 PM , 4:30 PM , 5:30 PM , 6:30 PM , 7:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Malacca Kuantan RM 30.70 8:00 AM , 3:00 PM
Malacca Temerloh RM 18.00 8:00 AM , 3:00 PM
Malacca Lumut RM 41.50 9:30 AM , 8:00 PM
Malacca Teluk Intan RM 33.40 9:30 AM , 8:00 PM
Malacca Kangar RM 60.50 8:30 AM
Malacca Kuala Perlis RM 63.50 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Malacca Butterworth RM 47.70 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Malacca Klang RM 16.90 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:15 PM
Malacca Puchong Tesco RM 17.00 8:00 AM , 4:00 PM , 8:15 PM
Malacca Shah Alam RM 15.80 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:15 PM
Mersing Johor Bahru RM 17.60 1:30 AM , 1:30 PM , 3:00 PM
Mersing Kota Bahru RM 53.00 10:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Mersing Kuala Lumpur RM 32.80 10:00 AM , 12:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 10:00 PM
Mersing Putrajaya RM 37.10 10:00 PM
Mersing Kuantan RM 18.00 1:30 AM , 1:00 PM , 6:00 PM
Mersing Puchong Tesco RM 36.00 10:00 PM
Mersing Kuala Terengganu RM 37.40 11:30 AM , 11:30 PM
Muar Batu Pahat RM 4.70 12:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 6:30 PM
Muar Putrajaya RM 22.20 10:15 AM , 3:45 PM , 9:15 PM
Muar Kuantan RM 25.20 10:00 PM
Muar Klang RM 20.50 9:45 AM , 1:45 PM , 3:45 PM , 9:45 PM
Muar Puchong Tesco RM 21.10 10:15 AM , 3:45 PM , 9:15 PM
Muar Shah Alam RM 19.80 9:45 AM , 1:45 PM , 3:45 PM , 9:45 PM
Muar Dungun RM 36.60 10:00 PM
Muar Kuala Terengganu RM 43.40 10:00 PM
Parit Buntar Kuala Lumpur RM 30.70 9:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:59 PM
Pasir Gudang Kota Bahru RM 72.60 8:00 PM
Pasir Gudang Kuala Terengganu RM 48.60 9:30 AM , 9:30 PM
Penang Kota Bahru RM 41.20 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Penang Kubang Kerian RM 44.50 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Penang Kuala Lumpur RM 38.50 10:30 AM , 5:30 PM , 11:00 PM
Penang Kajang RM 43.90 11:00 PM
Pengkalan Kubor Johor Bahru RM 71.50 6:50 PM
Puchong Tesco Batu Pahat RM 25.70 9:30 AM , 3:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Puchong Tesco Mersing RM 36.00 12:00 PM
Puchong Tesco Muar RM 21.10 9:30 AM , 3:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Puchong Tesco Kota Bahru RM 47.60 8:30 AM , 1:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Puchong Tesco Kubang Kerian RM 50.90 8:30 AM , 1:00 PM , 8:30 PM
Puchong Tesco Malacca RM 17.00 8:20 AM , 10:20 AM , 12:20 PM , 4:20 PM , 8:20 PM
Puchong Tesco Lumut RM 30.40 7:40 AM , 2:35 PM , 9:35 PM
Puchong Tesco Teluk Intan RM 19.00 7:40 AM , 2:35 PM , 9:35 PM
Puchong Tesco Dungun RM 39.60 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Puchong Tesco Kemaman RM 35.70 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Puchong Tesco Kuala Terengganu RM 45.80 9:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Putrajaya Batu Pahat RM 26.80 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Putrajaya Mersing RM 37.10 11:30 AM
Putrajaya Muar RM 22.20 9:00 AM , 2:30 PM , 8:00 PM
Putrajaya Sungai Petani RM 42.20 8:00 PM
Putrajaya Kota Bahru RM 48.70 9:25 AM , 9:25 PM
Putrajaya Kubang Kerian RM 52.00 9:25 AM , 9:25 PM
Putrajaya Rantau Panjang RM 54.30 9:25 PM
Putrajaya Malacca RM 18.10 8:00 AM , 10:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 4:00 PM , 8:00 PM
Putrajaya Lumut RM 31.40 7:20 AM , 2:15 PM , 9:15 PM
Putrajaya Teluk Intan RM 20.10 7:20 AM , 2:15 PM , 9:15 PM
Putrajaya Butterworth RM 38.90 8:00 PM
Putrajaya Dungun RM 40.70 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Putrajaya Kemaman RM 36.80 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Putrajaya Kuala Terengganu RM 46.90 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Rantau Panjang Johor Bahru RM 71.50 8:00 PM
Rantau Panjang Kuala Lumpur RM 48.90 9:00 AM
Rantau Panjang Putrajaya RM 54.30 9:00 AM
Rantau Panjang Kuantan RM 40.10 11:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Rantau Panjang Puchong Tesco RM 54.30 9:00 AM
Rantau Panjang Dungun RM 28.60 11:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Rantau Panjang Kemaman RM 35.70 11:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Rantau Panjang Kerteh RM 28.60 11:00 AM , 9:00 PM
Segamat Johor Bahru RM 17.10 11:00 AM , 6:30 PM
Segamat Kota Bahru RM 52.80 10:15 PM
Segamat Kuala Lumpur RM 18.40 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Segamat Bahau RM 6.20 1:45 PM , 7:15 PM
Segamat Gemas RM 2.80 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 1:45 PM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 7:15 PM
Segamat Kuala Pilah RM 8.80 1:45 PM , 7:15 PM
Segamat Rembau RM 12.40 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Segamat Tampin RM 7.50 08:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Seremban Segamat RM 12.40 9:00 AM , 3:30 PM
Seremban Kota Bahru RM 50.10 8:30 AM , 9:00 PM
Seremban Kubang Kerian RM 53.40 8:30 AM , 9:00 PM
Seremban Alor Gajah RM 5.30 6:30 AM , 7:30 AM , 8:30 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 12:30 PM , 1:00 PM , 1:30 PM , 2:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 3:00 PM , 3:30 PM , 4:00 PM , 4:30 PM , 5:00 PM , 5:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 6:30 PM , 7:30 PM
Seremban Alor Gajah RM 7.50 6:30 AM , 7:30 AM , 8:30 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:30 AM , 10:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 12:30 PM , 1:00 PM , 1:30 PM , 2:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 3:00 PM , 3:30 PM , 4:00 PM , 4:30 PM , 5:00 PM , 5:30 PM , 6:00 PM , 6:30 PM , 7:30 PM
Seremban Lumut RM 33.30 11:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Seremban Teluk Intan RM 25.00 11:30 AM , 10:00 PM
Shah Alam Batu Pahat RM 25.30 9:00 AM , 3:00 PM , 9:00 PM
Shah Alam Johor Bahru RM 36.60 9:30 AM , 5:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Shah Alam Alor Setar RM 49.40 10:00 AM , 10:30 PM
Shah Alam Changloon RM 49.40 10:30 PM
Shah Alam Jitra RM 49.40 10:30 PM
Shah Alam Sungai Petani RM 46.20 11:30 PM
Shah Alam Kota Bahru RM 47.20 8:30 AM
Shah Alam Kubang Kerian RM 50.50 8:30 AM
Shah Alam Malacca RM 15.80 9:30 AM , 1:30 PM , 5:30 PM , 9:00 PM
Shah Alam Kuantan RM 28.10 10:00 AM , 5:00 PM , 11:30 PM
Shah Alam Lumut RM 27.10 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Shah Alam Teluk Intan RM 14.80 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 7:00 PM
Shah Alam Butterworth RM 36.70 10:00 AM , 11:30 PM
Shah Alam Dungun RM 38.40 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Shah Alam Kemaman RM 34.50 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Shah Alam Kuala Terengganu RM 44.60 10:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Singapore Mersing S$ 33.20 9:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Singapore Kota Bahru S$ 61.30 7:30 PM
Singapore Kuala Rompin S$ 33.20 9:00 AM
Singapore Kuantan S$ 33.20 9:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Singapore Dungun S$ 43.40 9:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Singapore Kemaman S$ 40.40 9:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Singapore Kuala Terengganu S$ 47.60 9:00 AM , 10:00 PM
Sungai Petani Kota Bahru RM 32.80 11:00 AM , 11:00 PM
Sungai Petani Kubang Kerian RM 36.10 11:00 AM , 11:00 PM
Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur RM 39.60 9:30 AM , 10:30 AM , 11:00 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 1:45 PM , 4:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 11:00 PM , 11:15 PM , 11:45 PM , 11:59 PM
Sungai Petani Seremban RM 43.60 11:30 AM , 11:45 PM
Sungai Petani Ipoh RM 18.60 1:30 PM , 3:45 PM , 10:15 PM
Sungai Petani Lumut RM 25.20 2:15 PM
Sungai Petani Teluk Intan RM 27.00 3:45 PM , 10:15 PM
Sungai Petani Kajang RM 47.20 1:45 PM
Taiping Kuala Lumpur RM 27.10 10:15 AM , 3:45 PM , 9:00 PM
Tampin Johor Bahru RM 25.50 8:30 AM , 12:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Tampin Segamat RM 7.50 11:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Tampin Gemas RM 4.80 11:30 AM , 2:30 PM , 4:30 PM , 8:30 PM , 10:30 PM
Teluk Intan Alor Setar RM 32.50 8:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Teluk Intan Sungai Petani RM 27.00 8:00 AM , 2:30 PM
Teluk Intan Kota Bahru RM 50.40 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Teluk Intan Kubang Kerian RM 53.70 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Teluk Intan Kuala Lumpur RM 15.60 5:00 AM , 7:00 AM , 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 10:00 AM , 11:00 AM , 12:00 PM , 1:00 PM , 2:00 PM , 3:45 PM , 4:00 PM , 5:00 PM , 6:00 PM , 7:00 PM , 8:00 PM , 10:30 PM
Teluk Intan Putrajaya RM 20.10 9:00 AM , 3:45 PM , 10:30 PM
Teluk Intan Malacca RM 33.40 11:00 AM
Teluk Intan Seremban RM 25.00 11:00 AM
Teluk Intan Ipoh RM 9.00 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 2:30 PM , 6:30 PM
Teluk Intan Lumut RM 9.10 3:00 AM , 12:20 PM , 4:30 PM , 5:20 PM , 11:00 PM
Teluk Intan Butterworth RM 23.70 9:00 AM , 2:00 PM , 6:30 PM
Teluk Intan Klang RM 14.80 10:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Teluk Intan Puchong Tesco RM 19.00 9:00 AM , 3:45 PM , 10:30 PM
Teluk Intan Shah Alam RM 14.80 10:30 AM , 3:30 PM , 8:30 PM
Temerloh Kota Bahru RM 45.60 9:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Temerloh Malacca RM 18.00 10:15 AM , 5:00 PM
Temerloh Bahau RM 8.50 10:15 AM , 5:00 PM
Temerloh Bentong RM 7.10 10:30 AM , 5:00 PM
Temerloh Jerantut RM 6.00 12:00 PM , 3:00 PM , 5:00 PM
Temerloh Kuantan RM 12.00 8:00 AM , 9:00 AM , 9:15 AM , 10:00 AM , 11:30 AM , 12:00 PM , 12:30 PM , 1:30 PM , 2:30 PM , 3:45 PM , 4:30 PM , 5:30 PM , 6:30 PM , 9:30 PM
Temerloh Dungun RM 20.10 9:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Temerloh Kuala Terengganu RM 29.40 9:00 AM , 9:30 PM
Johor Bahru Kota Bahru RM 65 – RM 71 8:30 AM , 9:00 PM
Johor Bahru Bahau RM 23.70 10:30 AM , 4:00 PM
Johor Bahru Tampin RM 25.50 12:30 PM , 4:30 PM
Johor Bahru Kuala Rompin RM 29.10 10:30 AM , 3:30 PM
Johor Bahru Kemaman RM 38.10 10:30 AM , 11:00 PM
Johor Bahru Kuala Terengganu RM 48.60 9:00 AM , 10:30 AM , 9:00 PM , 11:00 PM
Kuala Pilah Bahau RM 3.60 2:40 PM
Kuantan Klang RM 28.10 12:30 AM , 9:45 AM , 4:30 PM
Kuantan Shah Alam RM 28.10 12:30 AM , 9:45 AM , 4:30 PM
Kuantan Singapore S$ 24.00 10:30 AM , 10:30 PM
Kubang Kerian Malacca RM 60.90 7:15 PM
Kubang Kerian Seremban RM 53.40 8:30 AM , 8:30 PM
Mersing Singapore S$ 24.00 1:30 PM